fbpx

Early & Quick Function Points

Nominativo

Affiliazione alla data di sostenimento dell’esame

Inizio

Versione

Agostini Massimiliano ANCITEL feb-16 3.x
Albiero Paolo Cad It mag-10 3.x
Anselmucci Silvio Formit Servizi dic-12 3.x
Antonelli Fabio Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Antonini Olga INAIL dic-13 3.x
Argiolu Massimiliano Formit Servizi dic-12 3.x
Armenise Viviana Libera Professionista feb-19 3.x
Arzilli Marco DPO ott-11 3.x
Belpoliti Jlic Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Bembo Paola Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Bencini Davide Infogroup mag-10 3.x
Bernardini Filippo Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Berti Riccardo Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Bertoldi Francesco Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Bianchetti Stefano Cad It mag-10 3.x
Brazzo Mauro Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Bugnoli Alessandro Infogroup mag-10 3.x
Cacchioli Tommaso Soprasteria giu-19 3.x
Cacciola Chiara Formit Servizi dic-12 3.x
Cama Annalisa Formit Servizi dic-12 3.x
Camerini Maria INAIL dic-13 3.x
Cappella Marisa ISTAT gen-08 3.x
Cardini Simone Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Chirico Marco Soprasteria giu-19 3.x
Cicchetti Michela Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. ott-15 3.x
Colavita Daniele Soprasteria giu-19 3.x
Consoli Loredana Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Conti Monica Soprasteria giu-19 3.x
Corsi Simone ANCITEL feb-16 3.x
Cosenza Valerio Cesare INAIL dic-13 3.x
Croce Andrea Elsag Datamat apr-09 3.x
Cuzzolin Andrea Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano ott-15 3.x
D’Alessio Pier Luigi Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
D’Amore Roberto INAIL dic-13 3.x
Dalsass Luca Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Danti Aldo Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
De Paoli Anna Maria INAIL dic-13 3.x
Di Fonzo Roberto Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Di Pasquale Daniela Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Di Simone Marco Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Di Stasio Enrico Soprasteria giu-19 3.x
Dongilli Paolo Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano ott-15 3.x
Egger Markus Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano ott-15 3.x
Ercoli Tommaso Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Esposto Giuseppe Soprasteria giu-19 3.x
Faccenda Nico DPO dic-12 3.x
Ferrari Maurizio Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Ferrazza Alessandro Sintea mag-10 3.x
Filosto Barbara Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Focaroli Pietro Soprasteria giu-19 3.x
Franconi Valerio Infogroup mag-10 3.x
Galasso Patrizio Giovanni INAIL dic-13 3.x
Gatti Luigi Elsag Datamat apr-09 3.x
Gennai Pierfranco DPO gen-12 3.x
Gennero Pierluigi Sintea mag-10 3.x
Gini Agostino Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Grimaldi Roberta INAIL dic-13 3.x
Gruber Elmar Josef Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Imbemba Pasqualino Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano ott-15 3.x
Isgrò Riccardo Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Kapfinger Sylvia Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Kiem Pascal Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Kugler Alfonso Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
La Noce Filippo Libero Professionista dic-12 3.x
Lange Ronny Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Leitner Helmuth Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Limone Edoardo Formit Servizi dic-12 3.x
Lorenzani Claudio Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. ott-15 3.x
Lucherini Michela Formit Servizi dic-12 3.x
Luciani Luciano DPO dic-07 3.x
Magna Urbano INAIL dic-13 3.x
Magnotta Gabriele INAIL dic-13 3.x
Manzi Roberto Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Marini Christian Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. ott-15 3.x
Martiri Valentina DPO ago-10 3.x
Mei Alessandro Elsag Datamat apr-09 3.x
Meli Roberto DPO dic-07 3.x
Meotto Silvia Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Mercuri Antonio Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Miraglia Saturnino Soprasteria giu-19 3.x
Monti Maria Rosaria INAIL dic-13 3.x
Moriggl Zeno Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano ott-15 3.x
Mosca Rosaria INAIL dic-13 3.x
Mulieri Caterina INAIL dic-13 3.x
Nervegna Alberto Cad It mag-10 3.x
Oberhofer Peter Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Orefice Eduardo BIP lug-11 3.x
Pagani Giorgio Infogroup mag-10 3.x
Panella Andrea Cad It mag-10 3.x
Panichelli Giuseppina INAIL dic-13 3.x
Pelanda Roberto Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Pelliccia Arianna Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Perna Franco DPO dic-07 3.x
Picone Americo Formit Servizi dic-12 3.x
Pizzano Laura Cad It mag-10 3.x
Plenevici Giuliano ANCITEL feb-16 3.x
Proietti Gino ACI Informatica gen-08 3.x
Restifo Rita INAIL dic-13 3.x
Rocchi Alessandro ANCITEL feb-16 3.x
Romano Luigi Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Roselli Claudio Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Rosi David Infogroup mag-10 3.x
Salvati Carmine INAIL dic-13 3.x
Santi Gloria Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Schiano Eleonora Soprasteria giu-19 3.x
Segreto Daniela ISTAT gen-08 3.x
Senesi Michela Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Sonni Luca ANCITEL feb-16 3.x
Stefanini Carlo Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Stocco Giuseppe Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Tracchi Filippo Infogroup mag-10 3.x
Unterfrauner Hedwig Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Valentinelli Ermano Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Vaudagna Sandra Libera Professionista dic-12 3.x
Ventola Viviana Miriam INAIL dic-13 3.x
Ventura Roberto Cad It mag-10 3.x
Venturelli Laura Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Venturin Simone Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x
Villani Maria Rita INAIL dic-13 3.x
Zagari Carlo Poste Italiane mag-10 3.x
Zuegg Stefan Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giu-18 3.x