Early & Quick Function Points

 

 

Nominativo Affiliazione Inizio Versione
Agostini Massimiliano ANCITEL febbraio-16 3.x
Albiero Paolo Cad It maggio-10 3.x
Anselmucci Silvio Formit Servizi dicembre-12 3.x
Antonelli Fabio Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Antonini Olga INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Argiolu Massimiliano Formit Servizi dicembre-12 3.x
Arzilli Marco DPO ottobre-11 3.x
Belpoliti Jlic Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Bembo Paola Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Bencini Davide Infogroup maggio-10 3.x
Bernardini Filippo Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Berti Riccardo Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Bertoldi Francesco Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Bianchetti Stefano Cad It maggio-10 3.x
Brazzo Mauro Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Bugnoli Alessandro Infogroup maggio-10 3.x
Cacciola Chiara Formit Servizi dicembre-12 3.x
Cama Annalisa Formit Servizi dicembre-12 3.x
Camerini Maria INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Cappella Marisa ISTAT gennaio-08 3.x
Cardini Simone Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Cicchetti Michela Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. ottobre-15 3.x
Consoli Loredana Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Corsi Simone ANCITEL febbraio-16 3.x
Cosenza Valerio Cesare INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Croce Andrea Elsag Datamat aprile-09 3.x
Cuzzolin Andrea Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano ottobre-15 3.x
D’Alessio Pier Luigi Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Dalsass Luca Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
D’Amore Roberto INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Danti Aldo Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
De Paoli Anna Maria INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Di Fonzo Roberto Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Di Pasquale Daniela Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Di Simone Marco Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Dongilli Paolo Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano ottobre-15 3.x
Egger Markus Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano ottobre-15 3.x
Ercoli Tommaso Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Faccenda Nico DPO dicembre-12 3.x
Ferrari Maurizio Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Ferrazza Alessandro Sintea maggio-10 3.x
Filosto Barbara Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Franconi Valerio Infogroup maggio-10 3.x
Galasso Patrizio Giovanni INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Gatti Luigi Elsag Datamat aprile-09 3.x
Gennai Pierfranco DPO gennaio-12 3.x
Gennero Pierluigi Sintea maggio-10 3.x
Gini Agostino Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Grimaldi Roberta INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Gruber Elmar Josef Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Kapfinger Sylvia Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Kiem Pascal Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Kugler Alfonso Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Imbemba Pasqualino Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano ottobre-15 3.x
Isgrò Riccardo Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Lange Ronny Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
La Noce Filippo Libero Professionista dicembre-12 3.x
Leitner Helmuth Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Limone Edoardo Formit Servizi dicembre-12 3.x
Lorenzani Claudio Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. ottobre-15 3.x
Lucherini Michela Formit Servizi dicembre-12 3.x
Luciani Luciano DPO dicembre-07 3.x
Magna Urbano INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Magnotta Gabriele INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Manzi Roberto Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Marini Christian Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. ottobre-15 3.x
Martiri Valentina DPO agosto-10 3.x
Mei Alessandro Elsag Datamat aprile-09 3.x
Meli Roberto DPO dicembre-07 3.x
Meotto Silvia Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Mercuri Antonio Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Monti Maria Rosaria INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Moriggl Zeno Provincia Autonoma di Bolzano ottobre-15 3.x
Mosca Rosaria INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Mulieri Caterina INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Nervegna Alberto Cad It maggio-10 3.x
Oberhofer Peter Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Orefice Eduardo BIP luglio-11 3.x
Pagani Giorgio Infogroup maggio-10 3.x
Panella Andrea Cad It maggio-10 3.x
Panichelli Giuseppina INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Pelanda Roberto Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Pelliccia Arianna Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Perna Franco DPO dicembre-07 3.x
Picone Americo Formit Servizi dicembre-12 3.x
Pizzano Laura Cad It maggio-10 3.x
Plenevici Giuliano ANCITEL febbraio-16 3.x
Proietti Gino ACI Informatica gennaio-08 3.x
Restifo Rita INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Rocchi Alessandro ANCITEL febbraio-16 3.x
Romano Luigi Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Roselli Claudio Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Rosi David Infogroup maggio-10 3.x
Salvati Carmine INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Santi Gloria Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Segreto Daniela ISTAT gennaio-08 3.x
Senesi Michela Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Sonni Luca ANCITEL febbraio-16 3.x
Stefanini Carlo Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Stocco Giuseppe Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Tracchi Filippo Infogroup maggio-10 3.x
Unterfrauner Hedwig Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Vaudagna Sandra Libera Professionista dicembre-12 3.x
Valentinelli Ermano Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Ventola Viviana Miriam INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Ventura Roberto Cad It maggio-10 3.x
Venturelli Laura Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Venturin Simone Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x
Villani Maria Rita INAIL dicembre-13 3.x
Zagari Carlo Poste Italiane maggio-10 3.x
Zuegg Stefan Informatica Alto Adige S.p.A. giugno-18 3.x